The Leader In Novel, Passive Optical Interconnect Components.

Search

About Us               Products               Knowledge Base               Contact Us

Copyright & ©2018   INTCERA  粤ICP备18084645号  Powered by 300.cn

PRODUCTS

4GFC SFP

Page view:
Product name

4GFC SFP

The INTCERA 4GFC SFP optical modules are used in Storage Area Networks. Designed for 4G Fibre Channel links over duplex multimode or single mode fibers.
没有此类产品
Product description

Features:
● Hot-pluggable SFP form factor
● Compliant with SFP MSA standard
● Compliant with 4GFC standard
● Single channel full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 4.25Gb/s data rate
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:
● 1GFC
● 2GFC
● 4GFC

Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article